Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 28855258
2 ALWAR 172051279
3 BANSWARA 435449
4 BARAN 10646357
5 BARMER 1911254
6 BHARATPUR 197371361
7 BHILWARA 218544215
8 BIKANER 14081290
9 BUNDI 6044336
10 CHITTORGARH 206832233
11 CHURU 3001186
12 DAUSA 17294117
13 DHOLPUR 94925178
14 DUNGARPUR 3491338
15 GRP AJMER 517321
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 4761324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 272019166
20 JAIPUR NORTH 188859171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1482669
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 18121692
23 JAIPUR WEST 21235253
24 JAISALMER 73144
25 JALORE 1381128
26 JHALAWAR 7421012
27 JHUNJHUNU 68233153
28 JODHPUR EAST 5822621
29 JODHPUR RURAL 244940
30 JODHPUR WEST 977935
31 KARAULI 61814765
32 KOTA CITY 293068108
33 KOTA RURAL 6234833
34 NAGAUR 127638117
35 PALI 104827111
36 PRATAPGARH 251149
37 RAJSAMAND 5123930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12976556
39 SIKAR 989115131
40 SIROHI 403660
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13464132
42 TONK 6851722
43 UDAIPUR 388482210
 Total4819113643965
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127