Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 31794751
2 ALWAR 215442306
3 BANSWARA 514446
4 BARAN 11105852
5 BARMER 215960
6 BHARATPUR 221162463
7 BHILWARA 224141224
8 BIKANER 12941190
9 BUNDI 5433532
10 CHITTORGARH 214231248
11 CHURU 3531180
12 DAUSA 15614130
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 97725174
15 DUNGARPUR 3421340
16 GRP AJMER 525324
17 GRP JODHPUR 802
18 HANUMANGARH 5721325
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 348318190
21 JAIPUR NORTH 298059201
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1559692
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 254715111
24 JAIPUR WEST 23565375
25 JAISALMER 74155
26 JALORE 2941127
27 JHALAWAR 7431010
28 JHUNJHUNU 98130140
29 JODHPUR EAST 7572520
30 JODHPUR RURAL 285734
31 JODHPUR WEST 11411149
32 KARAULI 67913986
33 KOTA CITY 32336495
34 KOTA RURAL 6434233
35 NAGAUR 127936125
36 PALI 117022104
37 PRATAPGARH 275150
38 RAJSAMAND 4573935
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11146849
40 SIKAR 1008107133
41 SIROHI 382160
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 18544137
43 TONK 6671630
44 UDAIPUR 305582179
 Total5295712794317
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127